Partei Nr Name, Geburtsjahr, Beruf, Wohnort
SPÖ 1 Keck Veronika Charlotte, 1983, Medizinische Masseurin, 6706 Bürs
SPÖ 2 Vögel Christian, 1975, Selbständiger, 6840 Götzis
SPÖ 3 Zimmermann Elke, 1973, Dipl. Kinderkrankenschwester, 6706 Bürs
SPÖ 4 Ing. Corn Bernhard, 1984, Betriebstechniker, 6700 Bludenz
SPÖ 5 Dr. Baschny Brigitte, 1959, Juristin, 6800 Feldkirch
SPÖ 6 Stemmer Reinhard, 1971, Triebfahrzeugführer, 6714 Nüziders
SPÖ 7 Kofler Simone, BA, 1985, Betriebswirtin, 6700 Bludenz
SPÖ 8 Kohler Markus Remigius, 1961, Dipl. Gesundheits- und Krankenpfleger, 6800 Feldkirch
SPÖ 9 Hirschmugl Alexandra Bettina, 1971, Angestellte, 6830 Rankweil
SPÖ 10 Sartori Alexander, 1978, Polizeibeamter, 6700 Bludenz
SPÖ 11 Weber Karin, 1966, Kaufm. Angestellte, 6840 Götzis
SPÖ 12 Schöber Günther Christian, 1954, Freischaffender, 6800 Feldkirch
ÖVP 1 Kopf Karlheinz, 1957, II. Nationalratspräsident / Unternehmer, 6844 Altach
ÖVP 2 Lins Angelika, 1990, Parlamentarische Mitarbeiterin, 6700 Bludenz
ÖVP 3 Gohm Walter, 1966, Geschäftsführer, 6820 Frastanz
ÖVP 4 Schwarzmann Andrea, 1965, Bäuerin, 6741 Raggal
ÖVP 5 Ing. Zimmermann Alexander, BSc, 1991, Entwicklungsingenieur, 6773 Vandans
ÖVP 6 Mag. Ess Martina, 1980, Moderatorin / Trainerin, 6822 Satteins
ÖVP 7 MMag. König Benedikt, LL.M., 1979, Rechtsanwalt, 6800 Feldkirch
ÖVP 8 Mag. (FH) Jochum Isabelle, 1982, Selbständige, 6774 Tschagguns
ÖVP 9 Mayr Steve, 1983, Bürgermeister, 6833 Fraxern
ÖVP 10 Bitschnau Ulrike, 1961, Kaufm. Angestellte, 6773 Vandans
ÖVP 11 Lerch Rudolf, 1946, Pensionist, 6771 St. Anton i.M.
ÖVP 12 Dr. Ebner Daniela, 1981, Angestellte, 6832 Röthis
FPÖ 1 Längle Christoph, 1979, Bundesrat, 6840 Götzis
FPÖ 2 Spalt Thomas Georg, 1985, Angestellter, 6800 Feldkirch
FPÖ 3 Kerbleder Andrea, 1976, Trainerin, 6800 Feldkirch
FPÖ 4 Gehl Thomas, 1976, Vertriebsleiter, 6812 Meiningen
FPÖ 5 Gritzer Ulrike, 1971, Sachbearbeiterin, 6811 Göfis
FPÖ 6 Küng Florian, 1979, Landwirt, 6773 Vandans
FPÖ 7 Winkler Dominik, 1984, Kundenbetreuer, 6706 Bürs
FPÖ 8 Koschat Michael, 1974, Versicherungskaufmann, 6822 Satteins
FPÖ 9 Jochum Ingrid, 1951, Pensionistin, 6700 Bludenz
FPÖ 10 Vogt Manfred, 1988, ERP-Administrator, 6834 Übersaxen
FPÖ 11 Bitschi Christof, 1991, Selbständiger, 6708 Brand
FPÖ 12 Allgäuer Daniel, 1964, Selbständiger, 6800 Feldkirch
GRÜNE 1 Dr. Walser Harald, 1953, Nationalrat, 6844 Altach
GRÜNE 2 Mag. Tomaselli Nina, 1985, Landtagsabgeordnete, 6800 Feldkirch
GRÜNE 3 Schwaszta Alejandro, 1963, Manager, 6830 Rankweil
GRÜNE 4 Mag. Kasper Nadine, 1980, Marketing-Leiterin, 6773 Vandans
GRÜNE 5 Hämmerle Peter, 1965, Geschäftsführer, 6850 Dornbirn
GRÜNE 6 Wiederin Gerlinde, 1962, Mittelschullehrerin, 6820 Frastanz
GRÜNE 7 Mag. (FH) Ender Thomas, 1969, Coach, 6840 Götzis
GRÜNE 8 Mag. Fritz Karin, 1957, AHS-Lehrerin, 6700 Bludenz
GRÜNE 9 Mag. Fischer Peter, 1951, Pensionist, 6830 Rankweil
GRÜNE 10 Walk-Schöch Brigitte, 1960, Regisseurin, 6800 Feldkirch
GRÜNE 11 Dr. Feichter Johann, 1949, Pensionist, 6800 Feldkirch
GRÜNE 12 Schlatter Hildegard, 1960, Angestellte, 6710 Nenzing
NEOS 1 Dr. Scheyer Matthias, 1956, Chirurg, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 2 Bitschnau Christian, BA MA, 1991, Angestellter, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 3 Mag. (FH) Corn Rainer, MA, 1979, Vertriebsleiter, 80799 München 
NEOS 4 Lackner Fabienne, 1997, Studentin, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 5 DI Oberndorfer Georg, 1974, Leitender Angestellter, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 6 Mag. Hämmerle Eva-Maria, 1985, Rechtsanwältin, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 7 DI (FH) Scheffknecht Peter, 1983, Leitender Angestellter, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 8 Dr. Vonbank Herbert, 1960, Facharzt, 6763 Lech
NEOS 9 Collini Elisabeth, 1950, Unternehmerin, 6833 Klaus
NEOS 10 Mag. Ess Amanda, BSc, 1988, Wirtschaftstjuristin, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 11 Gruber Christoph, MSc, 1990, Controller, 6800 Feldkirch
NEOS 12 Dr. Widerin Hans, 1941, Rechtsanwalt, 6714 Nüziders
PILZ 1 Nasswetter Thomas, 1965, PR-Berater, 1150 Wien
PILZ 2 Märk Elisabeth, 1964, Lehrerin, 6845 Hohenems
PILZ 3 Lauterbach Sonja Marianne, 1963, Unternehmensberaterin, 3100 St. Pölten
GILT 1 Deutsch Mario, 1975, Techniker, 6830 Rankweil
FLÖ 1 Bitschnau Helmut Robert, 1980, Polizeibeamter, 6773 Vandans
FLÖ 2 Stark Joachim, 1966, Polizeibeamter, 6822 Schnifis
FLÖ 3 Fuchs Brigitte, 1954, Pensionistin, 5722 Niedernsill
FLÖ 4 Konzett Reinhard, 1971, Polizist, 6822 Satteins
FLÖ 5 Hotter Christine, 1979, Reinigungskraft, 5724 Stuhlfelden
FLÖ 6 Hagen Josef Johann, 1938, Pensionist, 6900 Bregenz
FLÖ 7 Lassacher Josef, 1958, Landwirt, 5731 Mittersill
FLÖ 8 Hagen Rosa, 1939, Hausfrau, 6900 Bregenz
KPÖ 1 Fischer Michael, 1982, Student, 1070 Wien
KPÖ 2 König Judith, 1998, Studentin, 6921 Kennelbach
KPÖ 3 Keckeis Benjamin, 1999, Zivildiener, 6837 Weiler
KPÖ 4 Larcher Fabian, 1996, Maschinenbautechniker, 6706 Bürs
KPÖ 5 Stecher Andreas, 1989, Montagehilfsarbeiter, 1020 Wien
M 1 Breuß Carin, 1970, Zahnärztliche Prophylaxefachkraft, 6900 Bregenz
M 2 Bugar Stefan Florian, 1968, Informatiker, 6800 Feldkirch
M 3 Walch Marco, 1983, Druckereigehilfe, 6845 Hohenems
M 4 Mag. Schachinger Fritz, 1956, Unternehmer, 9500 Villach
M 5 Dr. Gelbard Friedrich, 1967, Angestellter, 1050 Wien
NBZ 1 Cinar Yilmaz, 1975, Technischer Angestellter, 6845 Hohenems
NBZ 2 Ünal Ersan, 1975, Angestellter, 6845 Hohenems
NBZ 3 Cin Derya, 1977, Angestellte, 6971 Hard
NBZ 4 Bozbiyik Riza, 1994, IT-Application-Manager, 6911 Lochau
CPÖ 1 Dünser Erwin, 1970, Selbständiger, 6741 Raggal
CPÖ 2 Hechenberger Johann, 1951, Pensionist, 6820 Frastanz
CPÖ 3 Zerlauth Walter, 1960, Landwirt, 6713 Ludesch
CPÖ 4 Bogosel Bogdan-Alexandru, 1990, Bautechniker, 6700 Bludenz
CPÖ 5 Ruch Ingeborg, 1939, Hausfrau, 6700 Bludenz
WEIßE 1 Konzett Hartmut, 1954, Unternehmer, 6774 Tschagguns